Molton Brown Fiery Pink Pepper Refillable body cream 200 ml

Molton-Brown Collection Fiery-Pink-PepperRefillable body cream

Molton Brown Fiery Pink Pepper Refillable body cream 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£36.71
£244.75 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Fiery Pink Pepper Refillable Body Cream 200ml

8-9 days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.00

Molton Brown - Fiery Pink Pepper Body Lotion - Bodylotion & Cream

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £9.95
Molton Brown Fiery Pink Pepper Refillable body cream 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The Fiery Pink Pepper body cream from Molton Brown envelops the skin after bathing or showering with an unmistakable, spicy-woody fragrance composition. This experience for the senses begins with a tangy top note of pink pepper, tangelo and elemi. Warm accents of nutmeg, ginger and jasmine then unfold at the heart of the creation, lending the fragrance a multi-faceted depth. The fragrance profile is rounded off by a base of earthy patchouli, cedarwood and oak moss, which creates a long-lasting impression. The light texture of the lotion leaves the skin feeling pleasantly smooth. The vegan formula is free from parabens, phthalates, gluten and paraffins and, in line with the brand's claim, is produced in England without animal testing. Presented in an elegant, refillable glass container, the product reflects the high quality and awareness of the London brand. Body cream with a spicy, woody fragrance composition of pink pepper, ginger and patchouli. Vegan formulation, free from parabens,
£36.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Discovery Set Body Care Collection 30 ml
£18.75
£83.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Travel Body Care Collection
£23.71
£53.88 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Woody & Floral Body Care Collection 4 x 100ml
£24.64
£70.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Woody And Aromatic Body Care Collection
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery