Molton Brown - Orange & Bergamot Handlotion Duo Set - Hand soap & scrub

Molton-Brown Collection Orange-BergamotHand Care Gift Set Fine Liquid Hand Wash 300 ml + Hand Lotion 300 ml

Used Offers from

Molton Brown - Orange & Bergamot Handlotion Duo Set - Hand soap & scrub

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.20
Delivery from £9.95

Molton Brown Orange & Bergamot Hand Care Collection

2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Orange & Bergamot Hand Care Collection Set 300Ml + 300Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

Molton-Brown Collection Orange-BergamotHand Care Gift Set Fine Liquid Hand Wash 300 ml + Hand Lotion 300 ml

5-8 working days
£51.95
£51.95 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

Similar products

Molton Brown Collection Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Fine Liquid Hand Wash
£17.60
£58.67 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold Hand Lotion 300ml
£20.25
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Molton-Brown Collection Heavenly-GingerlilyHand Lotion
£20.94
£69.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Neon-AmberEau de Toilette Spray
£71.25
£712.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton-Brown Collection Fiery-Pink-PepperBody care refill pack in a gift set Bath and shower gel Infinite Bottle 400 ml + refill 400 ml
£68.95
£68.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown - Orange & Bergamot Handlotion Duo Set - Hand soap & scrub

Cheapest offer

This hand care duo combines cleansing and care in a harmonious fragrance composition, transforming your daily routine into an invigorating ritual. Orange & Bergamot is inspired by sun-drenched citrus groves and evokes a sense of warmth, freshness, and lightness.Zesty orange and juicy mandarin open the fragrance with lively freshness, while blooming neroli in the heart adds an elegant, floral facet. Musk in the base provides a gentle, warm depth and harmoniously rounds out the composition. When used together, the hand wash gel and lotion unfold a long-lasting, fresh fragrance experience.The set contains:Fine Liquid Hand Wash (300ml)Hand Lotion (300ml)
£34.20
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb