Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Aroma Reeds 150 ml

Molton-Brown Collection Re-Charge-Black-PepperAroma Reeds Refill

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Aroma Reeds 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.00
£240.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Aroma Reeds Refill 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Aroma Reeds Refill 150 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
260.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Aroma Reeds Refill 150 ml

In stock
£57.27
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Aroma Reeds 150 ml

Cheapest offer

The Re-Charge Black Pepper room fragrance from Molton Brown gives every room an invigorating and sophisticated atmosphere. The composition unfolds with a spicy note of Madagascan black pepper, which is complemented by fresh lemon and ginger. At the heart of the fragrance, coriander and basil combine to form an aromatic core. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a base of vetiver, oakmoss and ambergris, which provides a woody depth. The diffuser consists of an elegant glass flacon and eight dark rattan sticks that distribute the fragrance continuously and discreetly throughout the room. The formulation is vegan and free from parabens. The packaging is also made from partially recycled materials, reflecting the brand's conscious approach. Scent direction: woody-citrusy Fragrance notes: Black pepper, lemon, ginger, vetiver Contents: 150 ml fragrance oil, glass flacon, 8 rattan sticks Properties: Vegan formulation, without parabens
£27.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Aromatic experience: Energizing and soothing scent blend.
• Stylish design: Chic glass jar fits any decor.
• Ideal gift: Perfect for birthdays or personal pampering.

Similar products

Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Discovery Set Body Care Collection 30 ml
£18.75
£83.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Travel Body Care Collection
£23.71
£53.88 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Woody & Floral Body Care Collection 4 x 100ml
£24.64
£70.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Woody And Aromatic Body Care Collection
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery