Molton Brown Reviving Rosemary Refillable body scrub 250 g

Molton-Brown Collection Reviving-RosemaryRefillable body scrub Refill

Molton Brown Reviving Rosemary Refillable body scrub 250 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£32.21
£171.80 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown - Reviving Rosemary Bodypeeling - Bodylotion & Cream

1-3 working days
£37.44
Delivery from £9.95
Molton Brown Reviving Rosemary Refillable body scrub 250 g

Cheapest offer

The Reviving Rosemary body scrub from Molton Brown is an invitation to an invigorating skincare ritual. The aromatherapeutically inspired fragrance composition combines revitalising rosemary with floral geranium and an earthy base of patchouli. With its fine texture, the Body Polisher gently exfoliates the skin and can contribute to a noticeably smoother and silky-soft skin feel. The scrub is presented in an elegant, refillable glass jar that emphasises the brand's sustainable approach. Developed and manufactured in England, the formulation is free from parabens and animal testing. Aromatic fragrance composition of rosemary, geranium and patchouli. Gentle body scrub that can contribute to a smooth skin feeling. Sustainable packaging in a refillable glass jar. Made in England, free from parabens and animal testing.
£32.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Discovery Set Body Care Collection 30 ml
£17.89
£67.77 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Travel Body Care Collection
£22.66
£51.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Woody & Floral Body Care Collection 4 x 100ml
£23.85
£67.75 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Woody And Aromatic Body Care Collection
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery