Molton Brown - Delicious Rhubarb & Rose - Eau de Parfum Women

Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose 7.5ml EDP

Molton Brown - Delicious Rhubarb & Rose - Eau de Parfum Women

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.30
Delivery from £9.95

Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Eau De Parfum Travel Case Refill 7.5Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Fine Liquid Hand Wash Glass Bottle, 200ml
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Molton-Brown Collection Delicious-Rhubarb-RoseFine Liquid Hand Wash Refill
£25.20
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Infinite Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Bath & Shower Gel 400ml
£26.40
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Aroma Reeds 150ml
£35.75
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Molton Brown Collection Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Fine Liquid Hand Wash
£17.60
£58.67 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown - Delicious Rhubarb & Rose - Eau de Parfum Women

Cheapest offer

Delicious Rhubarb & Rose is a modern, clear interpretation of a classic, characterized by light freshness and gentle elegance. The top note combines the sweetness of lychee with a delicate floral accord of peony and rose, giving the fragrance a soft, light-filled atmosphere. Juicy raspberry adds a characteristic accent and brings a fine, lively sparkle, inspired by natural, carefree moments. In the base note, warm cedarwood provides calm depth and a balanced finish. The composition plays with fruity, floral, and woody nuances that harmoniously combine to create a fragrance that is uncomplicated, refined, and carried by a lasting, spring-like lightness. Top notes: Sweet lychee, rose.Heart notes: Juicy raspberry, peony.Base notes: Rich cedarwood.
£13.30
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb