Molton-Brown Sets Gift-setsWoody & Aromatic Eau de Parfum Discovery Set Re-charge Black Pepper 7.5 ml + Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel 7.5 ml + Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold 7.5 ml

Molton Brown Fresh & Woody Eau De Parfum Discovery Set

Used Offers from

Molton-Brown Sets Gift-setsWoody & Aromatic Eau de Parfum Discovery Set Re-charge Black Pepper 7.5 ml + Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel 7.5 ml + Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold 7.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Molton Brown - Woody & Aromatic - Fragrance Discovery Set

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.95

Molton Brown Spicy & Aromatic Body Care Collection (Worth £50)

2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Woody & Aromatic Eau De Parfum Discovery Set

2 to 3 day delivery
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Molton-Brown Collection Reviving-RosemaryConditioner
£16.38
£60.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown - Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Fine Liquid Hand Wash - Hand soap & scrub
£20.40
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Molton-Brown Collection Reviving-RosemaryShampoo
£16.38
£60.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown - Heavenly Gingerlily Bath & Shower Gel - Shower Gel
£38.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Molton-Brown Collection Neon-AmberEau de Toilette Spray
£64.84
£712.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton-Brown Sets Gift-setsWoody & Aromatic Eau de Parfum Discovery Set Re-charge Black Pepper 7.5 ml + Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel 7.5 ml + Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold 7.5 ml

Cheapest offer

Three iconic, adventure-inspired eaux de parfum in travel-friendly sizes - from woody, Re-charge Black Pepper, invigorating Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel or sensual, ambery Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold. 100% vegetarian formula, cruelty-free, made in England, paraben-free, responsibly sourced.
£40.95
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk