Molton Brown Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold 7.5ml EDP

Molton Brown Mesmerising Oudh Accord Gold Eau de Parfum, 7.5ml, BOXED, FREE POST

Molton Brown Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold 7.5ml EDP

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown - Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £9.95

Molton Brown Oudh Accord & Gold Eau De Parfum 7.5ml

8-9 days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00
Molton Brown Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold 7.5ml EDP

Cheapest offer

A richly layered scent that stirs the senses, Molton Brown’s Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold Eau de Parfum captures the enigmatic essence of the East. Nuances of smoky black tea, saffron and rose unfold against a rich heart, enveloped by the warmth of oud, honey and tobacco. Notes of bergamot and black pepper offer an initial brightness, while olibanum and styrax lend a smooth depth. Crafted with complexity, the travel-sized elixir offers an olfactive journey through shadow and light.
£16.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Molton Brown Collection Mesmirising Oudh Accord & Gold Fine Liquid Hand Wash
£18.00
£80.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold Eau de Parfum 100ml
£91.55
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Oudh Single Wick Candle
£30.30
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Molton Brown - Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold Body Lotion - Scented body lotions
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Oudh Accord & Gold Candle 600g
£59.70
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery