Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.00
£84.43 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

1-3 working days
£19.70
Delivery from £2.95

MOLTON BROWN Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300ml Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / 300ml
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

3-4 days
£21.68
Delivery from £2.95

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300ml Body Wash

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Unknown
£25.56
85.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath and Shower Gel 300ml

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel

Unknown
£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Cheapest offer

With Molton Brown Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel, you are opting for a skincare product with the flair of the desert. In the top note, the bath & shower gel unfolds the spicy scent of cassis, saffron, violet leaves and pepper. In the heart note, the aromas of rose blend with the scent of geranium and the expressive charm of cinnamon. The base completes the Arabian-inspired fragrance painting with patchouli, amber and moss. The beautifully designed flacon ensures that the Rose Dunes Bath & Shower Gel is also a feast for the eyes. Bath & Shower Gel without animal testing The manufacturer consistently refrains from animal testing when developing the fragrance and the bath and shower gel as a whole. In addition, this high-quality skincare product is 100% vegetarian. It does not contain parabens. When using plastics for packaging, the manufacturer favours recycled materials whenever possible. Like all Molton Brown products, the soothing shower and bath gel is manufactured in the UK. Please al
£19.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose 7.5ml EDP
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown - Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Fine Liquid Hand Wash - Hand soap & scrub
£23.40
£156.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Rose-DunesBody Lotion
£22.75
£101.10 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Infinite Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Bath & Shower Gel 400ml
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Molton-Brown Collection Delicious-Rhubarb-RoseBath & Shower Gel
£16.90
Compare 15 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95