Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.21
£89.83 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Tea Ceremony - Bath & Shower Gel 300Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

2 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown - Tea Ceremony Bath & Showergel - Shower Gel

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95
Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Cheapest offer

The Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Bath & Shower Gel enriches daily body cleansing with a fine fragrance composition. The minimalist, greenish-transparent bottle blends unobtrusively into the bathroom décor. When used, the light gel texture foams up quickly when mixed with water and spreads effortlessly over the body. The fragrance, which is reminiscent of a traditional tea ceremony, unfolds in the warm water vapour and can create a pleasantly harmonious atmosphere. As a result, the product offers a little time-out that can transform an ordinary shower into a mindful ritual. The gel can also be used as an aromatic bath additive for a long bath. The formulation gently washes away everyday residues and leaves behind a subtle hint of flavour. The product therefore integrates seamlessly into various everyday routines, whether for a quick refreshment in the morning or for quiet moments in the evening. Two uses as a shower gel and bath additive Light gel texture for effortless foaming Aromatic te
£20.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Tea Ceremony - Eau De Parfum 7.5 Ml
£12.71
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Eau de Parfum 100 ml
£101.21
£1,349.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Tea Ceremony Collection
£30.71
£40.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Gift Set Honeysuckle And White Tea - Pomegranate & Ginger 300ml
£28.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Oudh Body Wash 300ml
£18.20
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95