Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.94
£79.73 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300ml Bottle

in stock
£22.00

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

2-3 days
£22.75
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath and Shower Gel 300ml

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Unknown
£25.91
86.37 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath and Shower Gel 300ml

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

Unknown
£26.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown - Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel - Men Shower Gel & Soap

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

In stock
£49.90
Delivery from £8.90
Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Cheapest offer

The Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel from Molton Brown envelops the body in a deep and complex fragrance composition. This shower and bath gel from the woody fragrance family opens with a fresh top note of elemi, bergamot and tangy grapefruit. The heart of the fragrance then unfolds, characterised by warm, spicy accords of cedarwood, nutmeg and rosewood. The base note anchors the experience with the characteristic aroma of tobacco, complemented by the depth of leather and the sweet, resinous Peru balsam. The gel cleanses the skin and leaves a subtle fragrance. Thanks to its balanced formulation, it is suitable for all skin types and designed as a unisex product that appeals to anyone who prefers distinctive and earthy fragrances. Bath and shower gel with a woody fragrance character. Composition of tobacco, cedarwood and grapefruit. Suitable for all skin types. Designed as a unisex product.
£17.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute 7.5ml EDP
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£72.48
£823.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Eau De Parfum 100Ml
£140.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown - Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold Bath & Shower Gel - Shower Gel
£32.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Molton Brown Mesmirising Oudh Accord & Gold Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£63.44
£720.90 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery