Momo Design Fgtr Classic Open Face Helmet Black XS

MOMO FGTR Classic Mono S26 Jet Helmet, black matt, size XS (53/54)

Momo Design Fgtr Classic Open Face Helmet Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £5.49

Jet Helmet Momodesign FGTR CLASSIC Mono Matt Black/White

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Delivery from £70.00
Momo Design Fgtr Classic Open Face Helmet Black XS

Cheapest offer

FGTR model is also available in Classic version, a reinterpretation of the first traditional FGTR icon model that maintains its stylish features.Features:- ABS demi jet shell in one size- Inner padding not removable.- High sweat absorption fabric and mesh fabric net with silver ion treatment for an effective bacteria-static action- Brushed metal screw- Anti-scratch Visor UV400 with support- Chinstrap with micrometric buckleUse and Maintenance:This helmet has been conceived and manufactured to protect your head in case of shock thanks to the shock absorption ability of the different materials used.Helmet That Has Suffered A Shock. Never Use Again A Helmet That Has Suffered A Shock:- A helmet that has suffered a shock must not be used any more. Sometimes damages are not visible from the outside however the internal materials may be damaged. The helmet is designed for shock absorption by alteration and partial destruction of some parts: in case of further shock it won´t be able to protect
£125.99
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Matt Black/White, XL
£161.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, White/Black, S
£119.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, White/Black, XL
£203.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOMO FGTR Classic Candy Jet Helmet, red matt, size XL (61)
£155.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00