Momo Design Fgtr Evo Open Face Helmet Black XL

MOMO FGTR Evo Mono S26 Jet Helmet, Titanium matt, size XL (61)

Momo Design Fgtr Evo Open Face Helmet Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£144.99
Delivery from £7.99

Jet Helmet Momodesign FGTR EVO Mono Matt Titanium Frost/Black

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Delivery from £84.00
Momo Design Fgtr Evo Open Face Helmet Black XL

Cheapest offer

Unique shape, elegant core, outstanding design. FGTR was born in 2000 as the Urban Demi-Jet Helmet. Historically inspired by the helmets of helicopter pilots it became a cultural phenomenon, a conjuncture between Momodesign's racing past and its present as a design brand that is 100% Italian. This is the best product to exemplify the reinterpretation of an object designed for daily use according to Momodesign. FGTR has special matt paint, hand-sewn leather and carbon fiber details: a balanced mix of Italian style, technology and design. The upside-down T logo is a successful concept.Features:- ABS demi jet shell in two sizes- Removable and washable Inner padding with high sweat absorption fabric and mesh fabric net with silver ion treatment for an effective bacteria-static action- Brushed metal screw- Anti-scratch visor UV400 with support with carbon fiber support- Dark sun visor- Removable and washable Cheek pads- Chinstrap with micrometric buckleUse and Maintenance:This helmet has be
£144.99
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jet Helmet Momodesign FGTR EVO Mono Matt Black/Silver
£183.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOMO Design - FGTR EVO E2206, Jet Helmet with Sun Visor, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Matt Green/Black, XL
£190.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOMO Design - FGTR EVO E2206, Jet Helmet with Sun Visor, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Matt Green/Black, S
£181.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Momo Design Fgtr Evo/classic E2206 Screen Black
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MOMO Design - FGTR EVO E2206, Jet Helmet with Sun Visor, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Matt Titanium Frost/Black, S
£195.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery