MOMO Motorsport Prototipo Street Steering Wheel,Black Leather Grip,Brushed Black Anodized Spoke,White Stitch,370mm - PRO37BK2B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£205.95
Free Delivery

Momo Leather Sports Steering Wheel Prototipo 370mm Black Steering Wheel Volante

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.39
Free Delivery

Genuine Momo Prototipo 370mm Black leather, black spokes steering wheel. NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.95
Free Delivery

MOMO Prototipo Steering Wheel - Top Quality Black Leather & Black Spokes - 370mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.25
GBP 317.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

MOMO Prototipo 370mm Leather Steering Wheel - Black Spokes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.99
Free Delivery

Momo Steering wheel (street) - PROTOTIPO - BLACK Ø370mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.44
Free Delivery
MOMO Motorsport Prototipo Street Steering Wheel,Black Leather Grip,Brushed Black Anodized Spoke,White Stitch,370mm - PRO37BK2B

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 370mm MATERIAL: The steering wheel is made with high grade, lightweight aluminum while the grip is made with 100% Genuine Italian Leather, not only providing that luxurious feel but also exceptional durability, comfort, and a safe, firm grip while driving. EASY INSTALLATION: The steering wheel comes with 6 pre-drilled holes, allowing it to be fitted to any vehicle. TRUSTED BRAND: With over 60 years of producing steering wheels for the racing industry, our goal is bring to the market the finest Italian style, a long tradition of quality, our proven racing success and technological innovation that is respectful of the environment. Our steering wheels are also backed by our 1 year manufacturer warranty. AUTHENCITY: All new MOMO steering wheels have an NFC tag that can be scanned with an NFC reader app using a mobile device. This chip when scanned, provides proof of your steering wheel being an authentic MOMO steering wheel. Note: if your steering wheel is older than 2022, it may not have an NFC tag and to verify authenticity, you will need to contact our customer support team and they will be able to assist you with verification.
£205.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk