Moncler Enfant Kids Down Padded Najan Jacket in Navy - Blue - 8 Yrs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£544.50
Free Delivery

Najan Jacket - unisex - Moncler - Winter Jackets - Blue - 8 Y - Kids 8 Y

1-5 Business Days
£606.50
Delivery from £5.45

MONCLER Jacket Kids color Navy - Size: 8 - male

8-9 days
£770.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Moncler Enfant Baby Boys Down Padded New Maya Jacket in Navy - Blue - 6 - 9 Mths
£400.50
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moncler Enfant Baby Boys Down Padded New Maya Jacket in Navy - Blue - 9 - 12 Mths
£400.50
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moncler Enfant Baby Boys Down Padded New Maya Jacket in Navy - Blue - 18 - 24 Mths
£400.50
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moncler Enfant Baby Boys Down Padded New Maya Jacket in Navy - Blue - 2 Yrs
£400.50
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moncler Enfant Boys Down Padded New Maya Jacket in Red - Red - 12 Yrs
£648.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moncler Enfant Kids Down Padded Najan Jacket in Navy - Blue - 8 Yrs

Cheapest offer

This Moncler Enfant Najan jacket comes in navy with down padding and a polyester outer. A hood with a quilted logo adds a distinctive finish, while the full zip closure keeps the front clean and simple. Pockets fasten with snap buttons for a secure hold. Elasticated cuffs and hem give the jacket a neat outline. Made in Moldova, it is fully lined in polyester and filled with a down and feather blend, with additional polyester padding in the details. Key features Made in Moldova Navy Zip closure Hood with quilted logo Pockets with snap button closure Elastic cuffs and hem Composition Exterior 100% polyester Lining 100% polyester Padding 90% down, 10% feather Details padding 100% polyester Material 1 100% polyester Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your s...
£544.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com