Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 500880 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Blue Pillow Normal

Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME8002 Slicka - Frame color: Matte Blue, Lens color: Dark Blue

Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 500880 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£177.00
Delivery from £5.99

Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 500880 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 55

4-7 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME8002 Slicka - Frame color: Matte Blue, Lens color: Dark Blue

in stock
£243.00

Similar products

Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME6003 Rondosa - Frame color: Shiny Transparent Blue, Lens color: Blue
£399.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME6004 Claro - Frame color: Brown Tortoise, Lens color: Green
£399.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME8010 CONTRAST - Frame color: Matte Silver, Lens color: Mirror Silver
£243.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME8019U MYRR - Frame color: Rubber Black, Lens color: Solid Grey
£243.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME6015U Elevane - Frame color: Shiny Dark Blue, Lens color: Mirror Silver
£321.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 500880 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Moncler ME8002 SLICKA, stand out for their soft shape, with a Frame in injected material that offers comfort and style. The blue color pairs perfectly with blue lenses, for a relaxed yet sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the features. Ideal for men and women.
£177.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/