Mondo Defunc by Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with Optional Cable, 45 Hours Active Playtime, Bluetooth, Dual ENC Microphones and Drivers, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.49
Free Delivery

Defunc Mondo Over-Ears Wireless Headphones with Optional Cable - 45H of Active P

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.24
Free Delivery

Defunc Mondo Bluetooth Headset with Micro ENC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.90
Free Delivery
Mondo Defunc by Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with Optional Cable, 45 Hours Active Playtime, Bluetooth, Dual ENC Microphones and Drivers, Black

Cheapest offer

Experience extended playback times with up to 45 hours of uninterrupted music, two microphones for 45 hours of talk time, sustainable audio with recycled plastic material and two drivers for clear and diverse sound, all with a standby time of 180 hours and a charging time of 1.5 hours. Immerse yourself in a studio experience: Take a captivating sound journey with Mondo over-ear headphones. With the goal of bringing the studio experience to you, these headphones deliver exceptional sound quality that takes you into your favorite music. Promote sustainability: At Mondo we are committed to protecting our planet. That's why we prioritize sustainable audio solutions. Our headphones are made from recycled plastic material so you can enjoy exceptional sound while reducing your environmental footprint. Uninterrupted Sound Freedom Enjoy remarkable 45 hours of active playtime with our headphones. Whether you are traveling, working or simply enjoying your favourite tracks, our headphones keep your rhythm upright without interruptions. LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMFORTABLE At only 275 grams in weight, our headphones offer the perfect balance between comfort and durability. Experience longer wearing times without any inconvenience and let yourself be immersed in your sound journey for hours.
£123.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mondo By Defunc - On-Ear Bluetooth Headset Pink NEW
£65.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mondo | Headphones | by Defunc | Bluetooth | Over-Ear | Microphone | Wireless |
£132.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEFUNC MONDO OVER Écouteurs Sans fil Arceau Appels/Musique Bluetooth Noir, Trans
£170.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mondo Over-Ears Wireless Headphones with Optional Cable, 45H of Active Play Time
£171.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery