Monin Elderflower Syrup, 70 cl

Monin Elderflower Syrup – Elderflower – 700 ml

Monin Elderflower Syrup, 70 cl

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.95

Monin Elderflower Syrup 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£7.49
Delivery from £4.95

MONIN Premium Elderflower Syrup 700ml for Cocktails and Mocktails. Vegan-Friendly, Allergen-Free, 100% Natural Flavours and Colourings

Unknown
£8.45
12.07 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Monin Elderflower (Fleur de Sureau) Syrup Syrups and Cordials

2-5 business days
£9.50
Delivery from £4.95

MONIN Elderflower, 1.17 cl

In stock
£14.99
21.41 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Monin Elderflower Syrup 70cl Case of 6, Transparent
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONIN Premium Cocktail Syrup Gift Set 5x5cl. 1x Passionfruit, 1x Strawberry, 1x Mojito Mint, 1x Coconut, 1x Elderflower. Perfect for Passionfruit Martinis, Pina Coladas, Mojitos. Vegan-friendly
£23.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Monin Elderflower Syrup, 70 cl

Cheapest offer

This French-made elderflower syrup from Monin is the perfect way to add a floral touch to your cocktails and mocktails. The delicate flavour of elderflower is beautifully balanced with a hint of sweetness, making it a versatile ingredient for all kinds of drinks.###Product DescriptionFor a refreshing summer cocktail, mix Monin Elderflower Syrup with gin or vodka and lemonade. Or for something a little different, try it in a champagne cocktail by adding a dash to your glass of bubbly. Looking for something non-alcoholic? This syrup also works wonderfully in sodas and fruit juices. Simply add a tablespoon or two to taste.Tasting NotesSo why not experiment with this lovely syrup and see what creative concoctions you can come up with? Monin Elderflower Syrup is available in 70cl bottles.
£6.99
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)