Mono Tea Canister - Cream

Used Offers from

Mono Tea Canister - Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Mono Tea Canister, Plastic, White

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Mono Tea Canister - Single Canister

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Mono Tea Canister White Black Text Premier Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£16.99

Mono Tea Canister White Dolomite, Bamboo Lid

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Mono Tea Canister - Single Canister
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mono Sugar Canister - White
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mono Tea Canister - Cream

Cheapest offer

The Mono tea jar is made from white dolomite for a fresh look, while the contrasting black 'tea' text ensures easy identification of the canister. Sitting neatly on top, the tight fitting bamboo lid complements the white canister and ensures your tea bags and tea leaves will be kept fresh for longer. Complementing most decors, the Mono tea canister will ensure your favourite cuppa is close to hand and your kitchen is organised and tidy.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk