MONROE 742116SP Shock Absorber Front Fits Audi A3 Cupra Leon Seat Leon Skoda VW

MONROE 742116SP Shock absorber

MONROE 742116SP Shock Absorber Front Fits Audi A3 Cupra Leon Seat Leon Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Audi Cupra Seat Skoda VW A3 Golf Golf MONROE 742116SP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Audi Cupra Seat Skoda VW A3 Golf Golf MONROE 742116SP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Audi Cupra Seat Skoda VW A3 Golf Golf MONROE 742116SP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 742116SP Front Monroe O.E Spectrum 5Q0413023CP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.96
Free Delivery

MONROE Shock Absorber | 742116SP | Front | for AUDI A3 2012-2020 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.28
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 742116SP MONROE for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA CUPRA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.55
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 742116SP MONROE for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA CUPRA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.98
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,A3 / S3,LEON SC,LEON ST

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MONROE 742116SP Shock Absorber Front Fits Audi A3 Cupra Leon Seat Leon Skoda VW

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 4.43 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / UPC: 5412096555596 / MPN: 742116SP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6030932405 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut Design / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp / Packaging length (cm): 56.8 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Housing Diameter in Clamping Area (mm): 50 / Length 1 (mm): 382 / Length 2 (mm): 549 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Height: 382 / Guarantee: 5 years warranty with accessories when replaced in pairs / Width: 549 / Manufacturer Part Number: 742116SP / Packaging height (cm): 17.2 / Bore Dia (mm): 32 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 855,6,OSSCA--35428,STARLINE--TLC003772,ASAM AUTOMO / Weight: 4,430 / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 541209655559 / GTIN: 5412096555596 / Piston Rod Diameter (mm): 22 / Length: 549.0 mm / Packaging width (cm): 17.2 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: PK422
£52.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER 742116SP FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£73.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate AGW076MT Magnum Technology for SEAT VW
£43.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MONROE FRONT REAR SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT PAIR FOR AUDI A3 VW GOLF MK7 MK8 2013-
£128.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery