Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 3 Series 320i xDrive 328i 328i xDrive 330i

MONROE C1531S Shock absorber

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 3 Series 320i xDrive 328i 328i xDrive 330i

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 3 Series 320d 320d xDrive 325d 330d

Cheapest Total Price
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 4 Series 430d xDrive 435d xDrive

Cheapest Total Price
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 3 Series 330d xDrive 335d xDrive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 1 Series M 140i xDrive 114d 116d 118d

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 2 Series 218i 220i 228i 230i M 235i

Cheapest Total Price
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Replacement Fits BMW 2 Series 220d xDrive 225d

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 4 Series 428i xDrive 430i 430i xDrive 435i

Cheapest Total Price
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 4 Series 435i xDrive 440i 440i xDrive 418d

Cheapest Total Price
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber Fits BMW 3 Series 320i xDrive 328i 328i xDrive 330i

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm]: 13.3 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: C1531S / MPN: C1531S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27063461162 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye,Top pin / Weight [kg]: 3.5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Monroe C1531S Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: --BMW,37126866517--BMW,37126874513--BMW,3712687451 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: C1531S--MONROE / OEM Numbers: 37126793877,37126793907,37126793911,37126797906,37 / Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength / Operating Mode: Electronic / Packaging length [cm]: 69.6 / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee / Notes: Brand Type: Monroe / Packaging width [cm]: 13.3 / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£129.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers C1531S Rear Monroe RideSense Electronic Suspension
£273.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers C1531S Rear Monroe RideSense Electronic Suspension
£273.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery