Monroe C2508R Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.99
Free Delivery

MONROE Shock Absorber | C2508R | Front | for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2007-2015 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.04
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom Plate C2508R MONROE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.66
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber C2508R Front Right Monroe RideSense Electronic Suspension

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.91
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class MONROE C2508R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.66
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class MONROE C2508R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.66
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class MONROE C2508R

£201.66
Free Delivery

C2508R Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Mercedes C-Class T-Model Coupe By Monroe

£207.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ:W204,S204,A207,C207,C-CLASS 2043231000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Monroe C2508R Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20.7 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Category: Suspension/Damping / ProductImageZoomGUID: j1kAAOSwnTNhZyj0 / Packaging length: 59.1 / MPN: C2508R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12041552735 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Plate,Top pin / Placement on Vehicle: Right / paired article number: C2509L / OEM Numbers: 2043231000--MERCEDES-BENZ,2073231200--MERCEDES-BEN / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 2073231200 / Operating Mode: Electronic / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee / Notes: Axle Info: with Electronic Susp. Control / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Manufacturer Part Number: C2508R / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Monroe C2508R Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 3.3 / Packaging height: 21.2 / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength
£176.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin A-ME-001 NTY for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS
£135.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00