Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0001 for VOLVO FM9 9.364 2001-2005

MONROE CB0001 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0001 for VOLVO FM9 9.364 2001-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0001 FOR VOLVO D12A340/D12D340 12.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.30
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 3198850 20721167 20889138 21032337 21651229

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.09
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0001 FOR VOLVO D12A340/D12D340 12.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.30
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0001 for VOLVO FM9 9.364 2001-2005

Cheapest offer

Bolt diameter: 18.0 mm / Type of shock absorber: Gas / Fitting position: Rear / Bushing diameter 2: 14.0 mm / Bushing diameter: 30.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CB0001 / Sleeve width: 45.0 mm / Sleeve width 2: 45.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AUGER 20130, BERGKRAFT BK3061121, BERGKRAFT BK9500098, DT 2.70094, FEBI 26661, MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY MC006, MONROE CB0001, PE AUTOMOTIVE 143.180-00, PE AUTOMOTIVE 143.180-00A, SACHS 316 373, SAMPA 030.339, UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK 4386040010, WABCO 438 604 001 0, WABCO 4386041640 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 20427897, VOLVO 2072 1167, VOLVO 2088 9138, VOLVO 21032337, VOLVO 2165 1229, VOLVO 2214 4209, VOLVO 3198 850 / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Offer: Truck / Length: 363.0 mm / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: VOLVO FM9, VOLVO FM, VOLVO FMX, VOLVO FH12, VOLVO FM12, VOLVO FH, VOLVO FH II, VOLVO FM II, VOLVO FH16 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 408.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Belgium
£135.52
ebay.co.uk