Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0004 for VOLVO FM9 9.364 2001-2005

MONROE CB0004 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0004 for VOLVO FM9 9.364 2001-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.87
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 1076860 3172986 3198859 20721166 20960913

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.79
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0004 for VOLVO FM9 9.364 2001-2005

Cheapest offer

Bolt diameter: 18.0 mm / Type of shock absorber: Gas / Fitting position: Rear / Bushing diameter 2: 14.1 mm / Bushing diameter: 30.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CB0004 / Sleeve width: 44.9 mm / Sleeve width 2: 44.9 mm / Replacement part numbers: ABC AZ-RECB0004, ABC FT-CB0004, AL-KO 910635, AL-KO 920278, AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJUDWRO, AUGER 20092, BERGKRAFT BK8400166, BERGKRAFT BK8400458, BOGE 27-J13-0, DT 2.70019, DT 2.70095, DT 2.70429, FEBI 44719, FRENKIT 248008, MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY MC030, MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY MC089, MONROE CB0004, PE AUTOMOTIVE 143.189-10A, SACHS 312 694, SACHS 316 779, SACHS 318 070, SAMPA 030.308, TRW JHK5011, TRW JHT9997, WABCO 438 604 004, WABCO 438 604 004 0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1076860, VOLVO 20721166, VOLVO 20960913, VOLVO 21137458, VOLVO 21376976, VOLVO 3172986, VOLVO 3198859 / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Offer: Truck / Length: 360.0 mm / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: VOLVO FM9, VOLVO FM, VOLVO FMX, VOLVO FH12, VOLVO FM12, VOLVO FH, VOLVO FH II, VOLVO FM II, VOLVO FH16 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 411.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Belgium
£89.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 44719 Cabin Shock Absorber, pack of one
£48.18
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 312 694 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£124.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 44719 Cabin Shock Absorber, pack of one
£9.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49