Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0116 for AXOR 11.967 2002-2004

MONROE CB0116 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0116 for AXOR 11.967 2002-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.86
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 9428906119 A9428906119

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.39
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0116 for AXOR 11.967 2002-2004

Cheapest offer

Bolt diameter: 12.4 mm / Type of shock absorber: Gas / Fitting position: Rear / Bushing diameter 2: 14.0 mm / Bushing diameter: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CB0116 / Sleeve width: 50.0 mm / Sleeve width 2: 50.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00DZMY3C6, AUGER 20142, BERGKRAFT BK9500231, BOGE 30-E06-0, DT 4.64058, FEBI 36197, PE AUTOMOTIVE 013.542-00A, SACHS 311 664, SAMPA 011.323, SAMPA 9428906119, SEM 12816, WABCO 4386041110 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 9428906119, MERCEDES A9428906119 / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Offer: Truck / Length: 283.0 mm / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP2 / MP3, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 323.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Belgium
£145.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 36197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£119.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber 311 664 - Driver Cab Suspension - New
£165.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery