Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension MONROE CB0150 for AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

MONROE CB0150 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension MONROE CB0150 for AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.43
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 3758900419 3758900919 3758901119 9408903819

£120.09
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0150 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0150 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0150 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0150 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.19
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension MONROE CB0150 for AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

Cheapest offer

Bolt diameter: 12.4 mm / Type of shock absorber: Gas,Spring-supported shock absorber / Fitting position: Rear / Bushing diameter 2: 14.0 mm / Bushing diameter: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CB0150 / Sleeve width: 50.0 mm / Sleeve width 2: 50.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00DZMXWYG, AUGER 20230, BERGKRAFT BK9500251, BOGE 27-F30-0, BOGE 27-N27-A, DT 4.62828, FEBI 100329, FEBI 35307, MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY MC114, PE AUTOMOTIVE 013.534-10A, SACHS 290 251, SACHS 313 949, SACHS 316 694, SAMPA 100.165, SEM 11459 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 3578900419, MERCEDES 3758900419, MERCEDES 3758900919, MERCEDES 3758901119, MERCEDES 9408903819, MERCEDES 9408904719, MERCEDES 9583171003, MERCEDES 9583171103, MERCEDES A3578900419, MERCEDES A3758900419, MERCEDES A3758900919, MERCEDES A3758901119, MERCEDES A9408903819, MERCEDES A9408904719, MERCEDES A9583171003, MERCEDES A9583171103 / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Offer: Truck / Length: 282.0 mm / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 328.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Belgium
£108.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 35307 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£60.14
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery