MONROE CB0173 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£78.49
Delivery from £8.45

Monroe Magnum Cab Damper (Single) - CB0173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.41
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0173 for 4 - series 8.867 1996-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.12
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 13819061381919 13819061476415

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0173 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.79
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0173 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.68
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0173 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

£143.68
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0173 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

£148.20
Free Delivery
MONROE CB0173 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Pin; Weight [kg]: 2,200; Bore Diameter [mm]: 25,4; Spring Design: Air Spring; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without spring; Length 1 [mm]: 206; Length 2 [mm]: 306; Packaging length [cm]: 49,7; Packaging width [cm]: 12; Packaging height [cm]: 12,2; Pin Diameter [mm]: 12,4; Fitting Position: both sides, Rear; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1224580/4367419, 9018492, 1226892/4371075, 9020712; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1292428/4501900, 9083916, 1294234, 1226891/4371074, 9020712; Vehicle Equipment: for veh. with 4-point pneum. driver cab suspen., for veh. with 2-point pneum. driver cab suspen.
£78.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk