Monroe Magnum Cab Damper (Single) - CB0175

MONROE CB0175 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Monroe Magnum Cab Damper (Single) - CB0175

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.28
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 21739593 22040665

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

RIGHT OR LEFT DRIVER'S CAB SHOCK ABSORBER REAR L/R FITS VOLVO FH FH II FH III

£149.17
Free Delivery
Monroe Magnum Cab Damper (Single) - CB0175

Cheapest offer

Brand: Monroe / Type: Damper / EAN: 5412096439582 / GTIN: 5412096439582 / Length: 333 / Manufacturer Part Number: CB0175 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5412096439582 / MPN: CB0175 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3095307178 / Reference OE/OEM Number: B015BFL462 AMAZON (ASIN) 20528 AUGER 20531 AUGER / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Weight: 2,300
£71.28
ebay.co.uk