G16327 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van By Monroe

MONROE G16327 Shock absorber

G16327 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van By Monroe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

MONROE G16327 Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Opel Combo Corsa Meriva Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Corsa Corsavan MONROE G16327

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Corsa Corsavan MONROE G16327

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Corsa Corsavan MONROE G16327

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G16327 Front Right Monroe Original 344044 344096

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£53.64
Free Delivery

MONROE FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER FOR OPEL VAUXHALL COMBO - CORSA -MERIVA G16327

£54.57
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G16327 MONROE for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top pin G16327 MONROE for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
G16327 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van By Monroe

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 16.2 cm / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 20 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G16327 / Packaging length: 51.5 cm / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp / Bore Diameter: 27 mm / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 3.29 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 344044--OPEL,344096--OPEL,344342--OPEL,344344--OPEL, 344346--OPEL,72119116--OPEL,72119118--OPEL,72119120--OPEL, 72119124--OPEL,93177879--OPEL,72119116--VAUXHALL, 72119118--VAUXHALL,72119120--VAUXHALL,72119124--VAUXHALL, 93177879--VAUXHALL / Article Number of recommended accessories: MK149, PK173 / Packaging height: 16.2 cm / Length 1: 342 mm / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 351800070100--MAGNETI MARELLI,FPSA167--FAI AutoParts, 1002358--FEBI BILSTEIN,G16327--MONROE-AU, 22-110459--BILSTEIN,1242104280--JP GROUP,A-3119GL--OPTIMAL, A-3119GR--OPTIMAL,A-3265GR--OPTIMAL,A-3611GR--OPTIMAL, G16327--MONROE,G16328--MONROE,232-01-013--ABAKUS, 301195--AL-KO,301194--AL-KO,626 623 0003--MEYLE, 290 381--SACHS,560 469--SACHS,V40-2064--VAICO,G16327--OPEL, SA65343.17--SNR,JGM3367SL--TRW,JGM3367SR--TRW,JGM3367T--TRW, JGM3823SL--TRW,JGM3823SR--TRW,JGM3823T--TRW,G16327,3119IG, 3119DG,VNE-B045 / paired article number: G16328 / OEM Numbers: 344044,344096,344342,344344,344346,72119116,72119118, 72119120,72119124,93177879,72119116,72119118,72119120, 72119124,93177879 / Additional description: MONROE ORIGINAL (Gas Technology) / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 494 mm
£43.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MONROE G16327 Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Opel Combo Corsa Meriva Vauxhall
£51.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G16327 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£54.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G16328 Shock Absorber Front Left Fits Opel Combo Corsa Meriva Vauxhall
£52.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery