MONROE G16427 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MONROE G16427 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£49.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Top pin G16427 MONROE for MAZDA PREMACY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.84
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top pin G16427 MONROE for MAZDA PREMACY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.29
Free Delivery

Shock absorbe MONROE G16427 for MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 2 1999-2000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.70
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for MAZDA:PREMACY CB8028700 CB8028900 C10028700B C10028900B

£131.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shock absorber MONROE G16426
£141.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR MAZDA PREMACY CP FP RF3F RF4F FS7E FS7G MONROE C10028700B
£57.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER 2000403 FOR MAZDA PREMACY FP 1.8L RF3F/RF4F 2.0L FS7E/FS7G 2.0L
£35.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock Absorber MONROE G16426 For MAZDA
£143.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
MONROE G16427 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 380; Length 2 [mm]: 593; Paired product: G16426; Article number of recommended accessories: PK139; Article number of recommended accessories: PK139; Weight [kg]: 4,500; Packaging length [cm]: 57,1; Packaging width [cm]: 17; Packaging height [cm]: 17; Customs tariff number: 87088035; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Left; Construction Year to: 03/2000
£49.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.