Shock Absorber Fits Audi Seat A4 Exeo MONROE G2248

MONROE G2248 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Fits Audi Seat A4 Exeo MONROE G2248

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.89
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Audi Seat A4 Exeo MONROE G2248

Cheapest Total Price
£54.89
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Audi Seat A4 Exeo MONROE G2248

Cheapest Total Price
£54.89
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G2248 Front Monroe Original 8E0413031CC 3R0413031A

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.85
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G2248 MONROE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.96
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G2248 MONROE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.19
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for AUDI SEAT:EXEO,A4 B7,EXEO ST,A4 / S4 B7,A4 B7 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.79
Free Delivery

Shock absorber MONROE G2248 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.35
Free Delivery

MONROE G2248 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G2248 FOR AUDI SEAT
£60.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber MONROE G2248
£116.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
MEYLE 126 625 0004 Shock absorber
£56.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB Excel-G Shock Absorber 341845 Front Single for Audi & SEAT
£63.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock Absorber Fits Audi Seat A4 Exeo MONROE G2248

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 11.7 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Packaging length: 67.4 / UPC: 5412096759086 / MPN: G2248 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8067467894 / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Fork / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Length 1: 485 / OEM Numbers: --AUDI,3R0413031A--SEAT,8E0413031CG--SEAT / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Height: 485 / Features: Sealed / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Width: 622 / Length 2: 622 / Warranty: 5 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: G2248 / Material: Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 88,3,0997,30998,34806,34809,30999,34810,31588,3100 / Weight: 3 / Packaging height: 12.5 / Brand: Monroe / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 5412096759086 / GTIN: 5412096759086 / Length: 485 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: MK207,PK175
£54.89
ebay.co.uk