Shock Absorber Fits Audi A4 MONROE G2252

MONROE G2252 Shock absorber

Shock Absorber Fits Audi A4 MONROE G2252

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.51
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Audi A4 MONROE G2252

Cheapest Total Price
£70.51
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Audi A4 MONROE G2252

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.51
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G2252 Rear Monroe Original 8D9513029A

£71.35
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for AUDI:A4 B5 Avant 8D9513029A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.59
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye G2252 MONROE for AUDI A4 B5 Avant A4 B5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.60
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top eye G2252 MONROE for AUDI A4 B5 Avant A4 B5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G2252 FOR AUDI AFY/AJL/APU/ANB/ARK/AWT/AEB/ATW/APT/ADR/ARG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G2252 FOR AUDI AFY/AJL/APU/ANB/ARK/AWT/AEB/ATW/APT/ADR/ARG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G2252 FOR AUDI
£77.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS MM-00844 Shock absorber
£64.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) G2252 Rear Monroe Original 8D9513029A
£132.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER GH-334714 FOR AUDI AFY/AJL/APU/ANB/ARK/AWT/AEB/ATW/APT/ADR 1.8L
£66.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 11-0823 Shock Absorber for AUDI
£59.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock Absorber Fits Audi A4 MONROE G2252

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 11.7 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Warranty: 5 Years / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G2252 / Packaging length: 67.4 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye,Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8885, 14862, 5313, 5314, 11347, 16708, 8355, 5315, 8892, 5414, 5606, 11351, 8894 / Packaging height: 12.5 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Length 1: 442 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 8D9513029A--AUDI, 8D9513029A--VW / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 498
£70.51
ebay.co.uk