MONROE G7204 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN:C4 I,C4 Coupe,C4 I Saloon,C4 I Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.19
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G7204 FOR CITROEN C4/Hatchback/Van/PALLAS KFU 1.4L NFU5FT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G7204 FOR CITROEN C4/Hatchback/Van/PALLAS KFU 1.4L NFU5FT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.03
Free Delivery

MONROE G7204 Shock Absorber for CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.37
Free Delivery

MONROE G7204 Shock Absorber for CITROËN

£82.79
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G7204 FOR CITROEN C4/Hatchback/Van/PALLAS KFU 1.4L NFU5FT 1.6L

£85.32
Free Delivery

Shock absorber MONROE G7204 CITROEN C4 I (LC_) 2 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.61
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G7204 FOR CITROEN C4/Hatchback/Van/PALLAS KFU 1.4L NFU5FT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G7204 FOR CITROËN
£61.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G7205 Shock absorber
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock Absorber MONROE G7204 For CITROËN
£158.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Shock absorber MONROE G7204
£118.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 653731502 NK 5202QG 5202QH 5202QJ New
£49.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G7204 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber System: Normal Suspension; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 323; Length 2 [mm]: 516; Bore Diameter [mm]: 30; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Paired product: G7205; Article number of recommended accessories: MK506, PK124; Article number of recommended accessories: MK196, PK124; Weight [kg]: 4,400; Packaging length [cm]: 57,5; Packaging width [cm]: 20,3; Packaging height [cm]: 20,3; Customs tariff number: 87088035; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Vehicle configuration line / variant: incl. Entreprise; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Construction Year from: 02/2005; Vehicle Production Country: France
£55.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk