Monroe Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Peugeot 308 308 CC 308 SW

MONROE G8127 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Peugeot 308 308 CC 308 SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 308 308 CC 308 SW MONROE G8127

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 308 308 CC 308 SW MONROE G8127

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 308 308 CC 308 SW MONROE G8127

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G8127 Front Right Monroe Original 520808 520846

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.51
Free Delivery

Monroe Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Peugeot 308 308 CC 308 SW

£58.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8127 MONROE for PEUGEOT 308 CC 308 I 308 SW I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for PEUGEOT:308 I,308 CC,308 SW I,308 SW I Wagon 520808

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.19
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8127 FOR PEUGEOT 308/SW/I/Van/CC 9HD /9HR 1.6L RHR /RFJ 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Monroe Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Peugeot 308 308 CC 308 SW

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20.3 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G8127 / Packaging length: 57.5 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Bore Diameter: 32 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 4.6 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right / Packaging height: 20.3 / Length 1: 330 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: G8128 / OEM Numbers: 520808--PEUGEOT,520846--PEUGEOT,5208A3--PEUGEOT,52, 08C9--PEUGEOT,5208E1--PEUGEOT / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 520808, 520846, 5208A3, 5208C9, 5208E1 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: MK501,PK124 / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 515
£51.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock Absorber Fits Toyota RAV4 MONROE G8118
£73.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 308 308 CC 308 SW MONROE G8128
£55.12
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Shock Absorber 22-183699 Front Gas B4 for PEUGEOT 308, 308 CC
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for PEUGEOT:308 I,308 II 520807 520808
£110.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery