Monroe G8206 Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Citroën C3 DS3 DS DS3

MONROE G8206 Shock absorber

Monroe G8206 Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Citroën C3 DS3 DS DS3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn DS C3 DS3 MONROE G8206

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.52
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn DS C3 DS3 MONROE G8206

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.52
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn DS C3 DS3 MONROE G8206

£66.52
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8206 MONROE for CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.69
Delivery from £12.00

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G8206 Front Right Monroe Original 5208G1 5208H2

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.51
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN:DS3,C3 II,DS3 Convertible,C3 II Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Monroe G8206 Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Citroën C3 DS3 DS DS3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8206 MONROE for CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Monroe G8206 Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Citroën C3 DS3 DS DS3

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 18.2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Category: Suspension/Damping / ProductImageZoomGUID: vzEAAOSwu89grgtr / Packaging length: 51.8 / MPN: G8206 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249448663 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Bore Diameter: 32 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Length 1: 294 / paired article number: G8207 / OEM Numbers: 5208H2--DS / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 5208G1 / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 457 / Notes: Brand Type: Monroe / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 / Manufacturer Part Number: G8206 / ProductTitle: Monroe G8206 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 3.68 / Packaging height: 18.3 / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: MK001,MK382,MK509,PK425
£60.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

40-26 623 0025 MEYLE Shock Absorber for CITROËN,DS
£44.03
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G8207 Shock absorber
£62.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 339794 Shock absorber
£67.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible C3 2 Ds - Sachs 315 442
£86.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 356328070100 Shock absorber
£46.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00