G8290 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Saab 9-3 Convertible Estate By Monroe

MONROE G8290 Shock absorber

G8290 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Saab 9-3 Convertible Estate By Monroe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Saab 9-3 9-3X MONROE G8290

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.79
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Saab 9-3 9-3X MONROE G8290

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.79
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Saab 9-3 9-3X MONROE G8290

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.79
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G8290 Front Right Monroe Original 12786053 12786055

£64.95
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:9-3,9-3X,9-3 Estate,9-3X Wagon,9-3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8290 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DTR/19DTH/19DT 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8290 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DTR/19DTH/19DT 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8290 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DTR/19DTH/19DT 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
G8290 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Saab 9-3 Convertible Estate By Monroe

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 18.2 cm / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G8290 / Packaging length: 51.8 cm / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp / Bore Diameter: 32 mm / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 4.5 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12786053--SAAB,12786055--SAAB,12786057--SAAB,12786391--SAAB, 12797613--SAAB,12797615--SAAB / Article Number of recommended accessories: MK208, MK342, PK318 / Packaging height: 18.3 cm / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 357203070100--MAGNETI MARELLI,357203070200--MAGNETI MARELLI, G8290--MONROE-AU,A-3935GL--OPTIMAL,A-3935GR--OPTIMAL, A-4048GL--OPTIMAL,A-4048GR--OPTIMAL,G8290--MONROE, G1371--MONROE,G8291--MONROE,JGM1101SR--TRW,JGM1101T--TRW, G8290,7203GR,7203GL / paired article number: G8291 / OEM Numbers: 12786053,12786055,12786057,12786391,12797613,12797615 / Additional description: MONROE ORIGINAL (Gas Technology) / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs
£50.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MONROE G8290 Shock Absorber Front Right O/S Driver Side Fits Saab 9-3 9-3X
£70.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G8290 Shock Absorber Front Right O/S Driver Side Fits Saab 9-3 9-3X
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G8290 FOR SAAB
£65.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber MONROE G8290 for SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2 2005-2015
£77.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FOR 9-3 9-3X
£79.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery