Wishbone Control Arm L24520 MONROE for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback VECTRA A

MONROE L24520 Suspension arm

Wishbone Control Arm L24520 MONROE for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback VECTRA A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.91
Delivery from £12.00

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION L24520 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.77
Free Delivery

Wishbone Control Arm L24520 MONROE for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback VECTRA A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.41
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION L24520 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.86
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION L24520 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L

£63.70
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION L24520 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L

£63.70
Free Delivery
Wishbone Control Arm L24520 MONROE for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback VECTRA A

Cheapest offer

Packaging height: 8 / Type: Ball Joint / Interchange Part Number: OCAP 0790103, KAMOKA 9050334, HART 422 530, DYS 20-00432-2, GSP S060651, TOPRAN 200 483, FAG 821 0711 10, OPTIMAL G6-074, RTS 96-00321-2, LEMFÖRDER 12240 01, MEYLE 616 050 0009/HD, MOOG OP-WP-0069P, SWAG 40 93 4208, SKF VKDS 325029 B, OMG SRL G40.3644/C, MAXGEAR 72-0923, SIDEM 9870, FAST FT15526, JP GROUP 1240100770, VAICO V40-1271, KAMOKA 9050335, FAI AutoParts SS434, SWAG 40 93 4206, DYS 20-23871, FEBI BILSTEIN 34206, SWAG 40 73 0019, SWAG 40 73 0004, A.B.S. 210407, FAG 821 0275 10, LEMFÖRDER 12222 01 / Paired article number: L24519 / Manufacturer Part Number: L24520 / Packaging length: 46 / Weight: 3.300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 0352193, OPEL 352074, OPEL 352075, OPEL 352077, OPEL 352163, OPEL 352193, OPEL 5352001, OPEL 5352015, OPEL 90473226, OPEL 90495103, OPEL 90495159, VAUXHALL 352193, VAUXHALL 90373779, VAUXHALL 90473226, VAUXHALL 90495103, VAUXHALL 90495159, GENERAL MOTORS 90473226, GENERAL MOTORS 90495159 / Packaging width [cm]: 42
£48.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wishbone Control Arm 210407 A.B.S. for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback VECTRA A
£39.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE WHEEL SUSPENSION CONTROL/TRAILING ARM L24520 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£48.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 616 050 0010/HD CONTROL/TRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION Front RH
£46.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wishbone Front Axle Control Arm FT15527 FAST for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback
£37.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 9870 SIDEM for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback
£42.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00