MONROE PK353 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Used Offers from

MONROE PK353 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£17.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Fits Skoda VW Golf Golf Plus Jetta MONROE PK353

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Fits Skoda VW Golf Golf Plus Jetta MONROE PK353

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Fits Skoda VW Golf Golf Plus Jetta MONROE PK353

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER DUST COVER KIT PK353 FOR SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.30
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cover PK353 MONROE for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cover PK353 MONROE for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.71
Delivery from £12.00

New Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber for SKODA VW:BORA V,GOLF V,BORA IV,JETTA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

DUST COVER KIT SHOCK ABSORBER PK353 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA VW 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MEYLE 100 740 0010 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR AXLE DUST COVER KIT, SHOCK ABSORBER 50501
£27.21
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DUST COVER KIT, SHOCK ABSORBER FOR AUDI SKODA KYB 910157
£28.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 910045 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£28.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE PK353 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Guarantee: 5 years guarantee; Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,461; Packaging length [cm]: 22; Packaging width [cm]: 11; Packaging height [cm]: 18; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle type: for vehicles with ba, Shape: oval, Vehicle type: 5M1, Octavia, Octavia Scout; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with heavy duty suspension, for vehicles with sports suspension; Construction Year from: 11/2010, 10/2006, 05/2009, 07/2012, 03/2014; Construction Year to: 10/2012, 05/2009, 03/2013, 04/2006, 05/2006, 06/2006, 06/2008, 11/2012, 05/2011; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1T-6-170000
£17.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk