MONROE Shock Absorber | R3412 | Rear | for VOLVO 740 1983-1992 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

MONROE R3412 Shock absorber

MONROE Shock Absorber | R3412 | Rear | for VOLVO 740 1983-1992 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.92
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Volvo 740760940960 MONROE R3412

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.38
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Volvo 740760940960 MONROE R3412

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.38
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Volvo 740760940960 MONROE R3412

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.38
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye R3412 MONROE for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 760 Kombi 940

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.65
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top eye R3412 MONROE for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 760 Kombi 940

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R3412 FOR VOLVO 760/Rural/Break/Kombi 960 740/Combi 940/Mk/II 740

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R3412 FOR VOLVO 760/Rural/Break/Kombi 960 740/Combi 940/Mk/II 740

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R3412 FOR VOLVO 760/Rural/Break/Kombi 960 740/Combi 940/Mk/II 740

£68.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MONROE Shock Absorber | R3412 | Rear | for VOLVO 740 1983-1992 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

Cheapest offer

Vehicle-specific fit: VOLVO 740 1983-1992, VOLVO 740 Kombi 1984-1992, VOLVO 760 1981-1992. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
£24.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER R3412 FOR VOLVO
£49.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-00534 Shock Absorber for VOLVO
£24.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
1x Bilstein B4 Rear Gas Shock Absorber for VOLVO 940 Kombi 19-019888
£56.06
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery