MONROE 16382 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber 16382 - Front Left Passenger Side Single Gas fits Fiat Panda

Used Offers from

MONROE 16382 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.99
Delivery from £8.45

16382 Front Left Passenger Side NS Nearside Shock Absorber Single Gas By Monroe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 16382 MONROE for FIAT PANDA PANDA Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.40
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for FIAT:PANDA,PANDA Hatchback Van,PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.29
Free Delivery

ORIGINAL MONROE FRONT LEFT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FIAT PANDA (169_) 16382

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.33
Free Delivery

MONROE 16382 Shock Absorber for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.57
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 16382 MONROE for FIAT PANDA PANDA Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.30
Free Delivery

MONROE 16382 Shock Absorber for FIAT

£63.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 16382 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE 16382 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 384; Length 2 [mm]: 541; Bore Diameter [mm]: 30; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Paired product: 16381; Article number of recommended accessories: MK578, PK148; Article number of recommended accessories: PK148, MK095; Weight [kg]: 3,600; Packaging length [cm]: 51,5; Packaging width [cm]: 16,2; Packaging height [cm]: 16,2; Customs tariff number: 87088035; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle, Left; Construction Year from: 01/2012; Vehicle type: Panda Classic
£41.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk