MONROE 16475 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber 16475 – Fits Fiat, Opel, Vauxhall (Croma, Signum, Vectra C, Vectra C GTS)

MONROE 16475 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£48.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Top pin 16475 MONROE for FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.62
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 16475 MONROE for FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.23
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:CROMA,SIGNUM,VECTRA C,VECTRA C GTS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.59
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 16475 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 939A1.000 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 16475 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 939A1.000 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
Free Delivery

MONROE 16475 Shock Absorber for FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.15
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 16475 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 939A1.000 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 16475 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 939A1.000 1.9L

£81.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE 16475 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 355; Length 2 [mm]: 528; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: 16476; Article number of recommended accessories: MK208, MK342, PK164; Article number of recommended accessories: PK164; Weight [kg]: 4,400; Packaging length [cm]: 51,8; Packaging width [cm]: 18,2; Packaging height [cm]: 18,3; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Right; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 41999999, 48999999; Construction Year to: 04/2004, 08/2004, 03/2004, 07/2004, 07/2003; Suspension: for vehicles without lowered suspension, for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles without electronic suspension control, for vehicles with heavy duty suspension; Construction Year from: 04/2003, 05/2004, 04/2004
£48.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk