MONROE 742196SP Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber 742196SP - Front Right Top Pin, 35mm Bore, Fits Ford Kuga

MONROE 742196SP Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£52.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE 742196SP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.94
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE 742196SP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.94
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE 742196SP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.94
Free Delivery

Monroe 742196SP Shock Absorber Front Right 35mm Bore Diameter Fits Ford Kuga

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER 742196SP FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.18
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 742196SP Front Right Monroe O.E Spectrum 1508071

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.62
Free Delivery

Monroe 742196SP Shock Absorber Front Right 35mm Bore Diameter Fits Ford Kuga

£63.84
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 742196SP MONROE for FORD KUGA I KUGA I VAN

£65.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE 742196SP Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 340; Length 2 [mm]: 517; Bore Diameter [mm]: 35; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: 742197SP; Article number of recommended accessories: MK282, PK156; Article number of recommended accessories: MK282, PK156; Weight [kg]: 4,300; Packaging length [cm]: 57,3; Packaging width [cm]: 20,4; Packaging height [cm]: 20,4; Customs tariff number: 87088035; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Right, Front Axle Right
£52.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk