MONROE CB0128 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Monroe Shock Absorber CB0128 – Cab Suspension for Mercedes-Benz Actros MP2/MP3 L/R

Used Offers from

MONROE CB0128 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£85.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension MONROE CB0128 ACTROS 11.946 1996-2002

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.05
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0128 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS/MP2/MP3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.81
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0128 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS/MP2/MP3

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.79
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 9428905519 9438900119 A9428905519

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0128 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS/MP2/MP3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE CB0128 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye; Weight [kg]: 2,700; Bore Diameter [mm]: 25,4; Spring Design: Coil Spring; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with spring; Length 1 [mm]: 278; Length 2 [mm]: 347; Packaging length [cm]: 43,9; Packaging width [cm]: 9,3; Packaging height [cm]: 9,4; Pin Diameter [mm]: 12,4; Fitting Position: Front Axle, both sides, Left, Right, Front; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 474793; Vehicle type: Actros 1831, Actros 1831 LL, Actros 1831 L, Actros 1831 LS, Actros 1831 S, Actros 1831 K, Actros 1831 AK, Actros 1835, Actros 1835 L, Actros 1835 LS, Actros 1835 S, Actros 1835 K, Actros 1835 AK, Actros 1840, Actros 1840 L, Actros 1840 LS, Actros 1840 S, Actros 1840 K, Actros 1840 AK, Actros 1843, Actros 1843 L, Actros 1843 LS, Actros 1843 S, Actros 1843 K, Actros 1843 AK, Actros 1848, Actros 1848 L, Actros 1848 LS, Actros 1
£85.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.