MONROE D0312R Shock Absorber Front Right Suspension Strut Fits VW Touareg

Monroe Shock Absorber D0312R Front - Fits VW Touareg 2010-2018, OE-matching quality

MONROE D0312R Shock Absorber Front Right Suspension Strut Fits VW Touareg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

MONROE D0312R Shock Absorber Front Right Suspension Strut Fits VW Touareg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Free Delivery

MONROE D0312R Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£124.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Top pin D0312R MONROE for VW TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.53
Delivery from £12.00

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER | D0312R | FRONT | FOR VW TOUAREG 2010-2018 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | SMOOTH RIDE & CONTROL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.01
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin D0312R MONROE for VW TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.53
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D0312R FOR VW CGEA/CGFA 3.0L CRCA/CVVA/CATA/CNRB/CASA/CJGD 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.56
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D0312R FOR VW CGEA/CGFA 3.0L CRCA/CVVA/CATA/CNRB/CASA/CJGD 3.0L

£144.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D0312R FOR VW CGEA/CGFA 3.0L CRCA/CVVA/CATA/CNRB/CASA/CJGD 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE D0312R Shock Absorber Front Right Suspension Strut Fits VW Touareg

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: D0312R / Packaging length: 71.5 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 4.645 / Placement on Vehicle: Front,Right / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7P6413032AB--VW,7P6413032AC--VW,7P6413032AH--VW,7P, 6413032AJ--VW,7P6413032AK--VW,7P6413032AL--VW,7P64, 13032AS--VW / Packaging height: 21.9 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: D0313L / OEM Numbers: 7P6413032AB,7P6413032AC,7P6413032AH,7P6413032AJ,7P, 6413032AK,7P6413032AL,7P6413032AS / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs
£86.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.