Monroe D0410L Shock Absorber Front Left Fits Chevrolet Captiva Opel Vauxhall

Monroe Shock Absorber D0410L Front Left Single Adventure 20945997 20767221

Used Offers from

Monroe D0410L Shock Absorber Front Left Fits Chevrolet Captiva Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Monroe D0410L Shock Absorber Front Left Fits Chevrolet Captiva Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.24
Free Delivery

MONROE D0410L Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45

FRONT AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER D0410L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin D0410L MONROE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.33
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top pin D0410L MONROE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.96
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D0410L FOR OPEL CHEVROLET CAPTIVA/Van/SPORT A24XF/24XE 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D0410L FOR OPEL CHEVROLET CAPTIVA/Van/SPORT A24XF/24XE 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D0410L FOR OPEL CHEVROLET CAPTIVA/Van/SPORT A24XF/24XE 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
Monroe D0410L Shock Absorber Front Left Fits Chevrolet Captiva Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Suspension/Damping / Packaging length: 71.5 / UPC: 5412096770982 / MPN: D0410L / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21089360527 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Placement on Vehicle: Left / paired article number: D0409R / OEM Numbers: --CHEVROLET,20945999--CHEVROLET,95147607--CHEVROLE / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 5166268,96626398,96858475 / Features: Gas Charged Shock / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Mounting Style: Screw-On / Manufacturer Part Number: D0410L / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: D0410L / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Front Left Passenger Side NS Nearside Shock Absorber Single - Monroe D0410L / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5166268,96626398,96858475 / Weight: 6.261 / Packaging height: 21.9 / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 5412096770982 / GTIN: 5412096770982 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: PK341 / Travel Length: 0mm
£72.99
ebay.co.uk