MONROE PK066 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit PK066 – Fits Nissan & Renault (Clio, Kangoo)

Used Offers from

MONROE PK066 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Fits Nissan Renault Clio Kangoo MONROE PK066

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Fits Nissan Renault Clio Kangoo MONROE PK066

Cheapest Total Price
£12.32
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Fits Nissan Renault Clio Kangoo MONROE PK066

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cover PK066 MONROE for RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
Delivery from £12.00

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER DUST COVER KIT PK066 FOR RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cover PK066 MONROE for RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
Free Delivery

New Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber for NISSAN RENAULT:CLIO I,KANGOO,CLIO II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

MONROE PK066 Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber for NISSAN,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE PK066 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Guarantee: 5 years guarantee; Weight [kg]: 0,400; Packaging length [cm]: 22; Packaging width [cm]: 11; Packaging height [cm]: 18; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Left, Right; Construction Year to: 06/2008, 12/2006, 09/2014, 02/1998, 10/1992, 06/2003, 12/2001, 06/2005, 05/2001, 06/2001, 12/2010, 12/2012, 06/2014, 10/2003, 04/2005, 01/2014, 02/2008, 03/2009, 09/2007, 09/2013, 10/2005, 02/2009, 04/2007, 08/2008, 10/2008, 02/2010, 08/2005, 10/2009; Vehicle configuration line / variant: CUN; Vehicle type: Kangoo Express, Kangoo Rapid, Clio, Thalia, Symbol, Clio Thalia; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with heavy duty suspension; Payload [kg]: 580; Spring Type: for vehicles with 2 torsion bars, for vehicles with 4 torsion bars; Construction Year from: 05/1996, 03/1999, 11/1991, 09/2005, 08/1998, 01/2009, 09/2008; Vehicle Production Country: Turkey
£9.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk