MONROE G16385 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber G16385 – Front Right (Driver Side / Offside), Single Gas

MONROE G16385 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

G16385 Front Right Driver Side OS Offside Shock Absorber Single Gas By Monroe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

MONROE G16385 Shock Absorber Front Right O/S Driver Side For Ford Fiesta Mazda 2

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Mazda 2 Fiesta MONROE G16385

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.72
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Mazda 2 Fiesta MONROE G16385

£52.72
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Mazda 2 Fiesta MONROE G16385

£52.72
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G16385 Front Right Monroe Original 1329533

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Free Delivery

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G16385 FOR FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.26
Free Delivery

ORIGINAL MONROE FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER FORD FIESTA V JH_, JD_ MAZDA 2 G16385

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE G16385 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Observe technical data: ; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 321; Length 2 [mm]: 476; Bore Diameter [mm]: 30; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Paired product: G16386; Article number of recommended accessories: MK183, MK424, PK168; Weight [kg]: 3,100; Packaging length [cm]: 62; Packaging width [cm]: 13,8; Packaging height [cm]: 13,8; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Construction Year from: 01/2004; Technical Information Number: oval spring (B)
£33.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk