MONROE G8007 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber G8007 - Front Right (Single) - Fits Citroën/Peugeot - 5202CA/5202CG

Used Offers from

MONROE G8007 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£35.99
Delivery from £8.45

1 x Monroe Right o/s/f Front Shock Absorber Citroen Xsara Picasso 1998-2007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.46
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8007 MONROE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8007 MONROE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.34
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN PEUGEOT:XSARA,RANCH MPV,XSARA Coupe,PARTNER MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.79
Free Delivery

MONROE G8007 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.85
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8007 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van/PATAGONICA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.52
Free Delivery

MONROE G8007 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.27
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8007 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van/PATAGONICA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£50.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
C2509L Front Left Passenger Side NS Nearside Shock Absorber Single By Monroe
£187.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£111.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE G8007 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber System: Normal Suspension; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 315; Length 2 [mm]: 490; Bore Diameter [mm]: 27; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Paired product: G8008; Article number of recommended accessories: MK510, PK006; Article number of recommended accessories: PK006, MK097; Weight [kg]: 3,500; Packaging length [cm]: 51,8; Packaging width [cm]: 18,2; Packaging height [cm]: 18,3; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle, Right; Construction Year from: 11/2002, 09/2000; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles without increased ground clearance, for vehicles without heavy duty suspension; Payload [kg]: 600, 765, 800, 475; Construction Year to: 05/2008, 12/2008, 12/2010, 08/2005, 10/2005, 09/2005, 07/2011, 09/2011, 03/2008; Vehicle ty
£35.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk