MONROE G8167 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber G8167 - Front Right, Top Pin - Fits Citroen Dispatch, Fiat, Peugeot

Used Offers from

MONROE G8167 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£61.49
Delivery from £8.45

G8167 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Citroen Dispatch 2 Platform/Chassis Monroe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.10
Free Delivery

Monroe G8167 Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Citroën Dispatch Fiat Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER G8167

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8167 MONROE for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.46
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8167 MONROE for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.62
Delivery from £12.00

Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Citroen Dispatch 2 Platform/Chassis Monroe G8167

£89.25
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER G8167 FITS FOR MONROE

£95.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:JUMPY,DISPATCH,JUMPY Van,SCUDO Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE G8167 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: G8168; Article number of recommended accessories: MK269R; Article number of recommended accessories: MK269R,MK270L; Weight [kg]: 5,800; Packaging length [cm]: 71,2; Packaging width [cm]: 21,5; Packaging height [cm]: 21,7; Customs tariff number: 87088035; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle, Right; Construction Year to: 03/2016; Vehicle type: Expert Tepee, Dispatch, Jumpy, Expert; Construction Year from: 10/2010, 06/2007, 04/2010
£61.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk