Monroe G8224 Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore Diameter Fits Peugeot 208

Monroe Shock Absorber G8224 – Front Left, Top Pin – Fits Peugeot 208 – Single

Monroe G8224 Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore Diameter Fits Peugeot 208

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Monroe Front Axle Left Shock Absorber For Peugeot 208 I HDi 2012-2019 9801729680

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8224 MONROE for PEUGEOT 208 I 208 Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.88
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top pin G8224 MONROE for PEUGEOT 208 I 208 Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.32
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for PEUGEOT:208 I,208 Hatchback Van 9801729580

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8224 FOR PEUGEOT 208/Hatchback/Van/I ZMZ 1.0L HMM /HMP 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.73
Free Delivery

Monroe G8224 Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore Diameter Fits Peugeot 208

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8224 FOR PEUGEOT 208/Hatchback/Van/I ZMZ 1.0L HMM /HMP 1.2L 4cyl

£83.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8224 FOR PEUGEOT 208/Hatchback/Van/I ZMZ 1.0L HMM /HMP 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Monroe G8224 Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore Diameter Fits Peugeot 208

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 18.2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Suspension/Damping / Packaging length: 51.8 / UPC: 5412096499043 / MPN: G8224 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25021629642 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Bore Diameter: 32 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / paired article number: G8223 / OEM Numbers: 9801729580--PEUGEOT / Housing diameter in clamping area: 51 / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 9801729580 / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 / Manufacturer Part Number: G8224 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT: 9804832380,PEUGEOT: 9801729580 / Weight: 3.7 / Packaging height: 18.3 / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 5412096499043 / GTIN: 5412096499043 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: MK509,PK410
£56.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£26.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£129.99
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 376039SP Rear Monroe O.E Spectrum 2043260200
£47.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monroe 72939ST Shock Absorber Front Left N/S Passenger Side Fits Mazda 6
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery