MONROE G8226 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber G8226 – Front Left (Nearside) 32mm Bore – Single – Fits DS, DS3, Peugeot 208

Used Offers from

MONROE G8226 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£52.99
Delivery from £8.45

G8226 Front Left Passenger Side NS Nearside Shock Absorber Single By Monroe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Monroe G8226 Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore Diameter For DS DS3 Peugeot 208

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Front Left Passenger Side NS Nearside Shock Absorber Single - Monroe G8226

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£74.85
Free Delivery

Monroe G8226 Front Left Passenger Side NS Nearside Shock Absorber Single

£76.79
Free Delivery

Monroe G8226 Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore Diameter For DS DS3 Peugeot 208

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.84
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8226 MONROE for PEUGEOT DS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.71
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top pin G8226 MONROE for PEUGEOT DS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.85
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8226 FOR PEUGEOT 208/Hatchback/Van/I ZMZ 1.0L HMM /HMP 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE G8226 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Observe technical data: ; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Housing diameter in clamping area [mm]: 51; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: G8225; Article number of recommended accessories: MK509, PK410; Weight [kg]: 3,700; Packaging length [cm]: 51,8; Packaging width [cm]: 18,2; Packaging height [cm]: 18,3; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Left, Front Axle; Vehicle type: SUSPENSION TYPE 4, 5; for housing diameter [mm]: 51; Wheel Hub Diameter [mm]: 82; Vehicle configuration line / variant: SUSPENSION TYPE 4, SUSPENSION TYPE 5; for RPO number from: 13174; for RPO number up to: 13838; Construction Year from: 12/2012; Construction Year to: 09/2014; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with automatic transmission
£52.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk